164, NEW CHESTER ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 4RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+128.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500-53.7%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Terraced
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+72.5%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,250
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1