Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, HIGHLAND ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,710
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£28,710 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,710
+30.2%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£28,710 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7QH
← Back to All Properties