15, BAYSWATER ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 1PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+5.0%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+4.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,950+137.6%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+39.0%
Sold on 14 March 2000
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1