Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SEDBERGH CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8ZG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+3.1%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8ZG
← Back to All Properties