Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GROSVENOR AVENUE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+20.3%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+29.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-11.0%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+178.6%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9HU
← Back to All Properties