APARTMENT 2, HENBURY COURT, 181, KILN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.7%
Price Change
-£95,708 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500-53.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,708 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,208+3.7%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,351 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,857+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,857
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1