Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£152,500
+29.2%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+33.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,750
+18.3%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+212.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties