81, RODNEY HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 6SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£288,000+146.2%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+34.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+15.9%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1