Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CREMER PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-5.7%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+112.0%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7SG
← Back to All Properties