45, MIDDLEWICH STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 4DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,000+143.6%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500+5.8%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1