Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LANSDOWNE WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,950
+133.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 1 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1TR
← Back to All Properties