Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TUTORS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
-27.7%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
-0.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5FB
← Back to All Properties