Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CAMDEN PLACE, BOURNE END, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5RW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+18.8%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£320,000
+18.5%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£269,950
+20.0%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+159.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5RW
← Back to All Properties