24, MORLAND ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£143,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£272,500+111.7%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Terraced
+£143,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,750+92.3%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£61,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950+24.1%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1