48, TREVOR ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+124.6%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+103.3%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1