Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90E, WINTER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
18 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£48,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,995
+56.5%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£48,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,250
+46.3%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Terraced
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9BX
← Back to All Properties