Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HACKWOOD, ROBERTSBRIDGE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN32 5ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£121,500
+31.4%
Sold on 12 August 1997
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN32 5ER
← Back to All Properties