39, MARSH AVENUE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+19.4%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+17.8%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,600
Sold on 7 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1