Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FLORENTINE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 6SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£81,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+151.6%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£81,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,650
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 6SD
← Back to All Properties