Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 69, EPSOM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+7.5%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+40.9%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+50.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3LD
← Back to All Properties