223, THORNTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.7%
Price Change
+£89,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+247.7%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+105.4%
Sold on 17 March 1999
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1