52, RIVER WAY, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£455,000+0.6%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£452,500+331.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£347,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995+62.8%
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
+£40,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 10 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1