5, GRAND DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£715,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.0%
Price Change
+£465,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£715,000+186.0%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£465,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+400.0%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£199,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1