Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GOODWIN VILLAS, RICHARDS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+96.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5TA
← Back to All Properties