Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 11, CORNWALLIS GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,600
Last Sold Price
9 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£2,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,600
+3.1%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+88.4%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,125
+125.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LP
← Back to All Properties