Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, PERTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+13.6%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 26 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0XX
← Back to All Properties