Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MILVERTON CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+26.5%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,995
+122.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3AT
← Back to All Properties