Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, COTSWOLD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 2PY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+82.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+59.7%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000
+380.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,000
-18.9%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500
+23.3%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 24 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 2PY
← Back to All Properties