152, CHAPEL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 1QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£167,000+33.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+19.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1