Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORTH CARR CROFT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 9QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£33,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+34.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£33,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,650
+55.9%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 9QS
← Back to All Properties