12, WESTROYD AVENUE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 4DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,950
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.1%
Price Change
+£96,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,950+162.1%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+46.9%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1