6, CHESTNUT AVENUE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 8UL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,350
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+422.1%
Price Change
+£388,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,350+422.1%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£388,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+46.0%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1