Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FRECKLETON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
+68.9%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AW
← Back to All Properties