31, HENSON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£206,000+123.9%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+31.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 12 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1