4, CROWN STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 1EQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+36.2%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,500+8.9%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+101.7%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+33.0%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+109.5%
Sold on 21 January 1998
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1