Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SIMMONS WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5WW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£28,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£142,500
+25.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5WW
← Back to All Properties