Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAIN STREET, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-9.1%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000
+1.1%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,500
+57.6%
Sold on 3 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 4 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9EP
← Back to All Properties