Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHELVESTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£421,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+138.5%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Detached
+£421,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6PU
← Back to All Properties