Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COBDEN STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+16.2%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+14.2%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+138.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8SG
← Back to All Properties