Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, LONDON ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+3.4%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+11.5%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+30.0%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+26.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1PW
← Back to All Properties