26, ARCADIA GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 3AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+55.9%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+57.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1