7, THE GLADE, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK17 6SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.6%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+203.6%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+1.8%
Sold on 19 June 1997
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 26 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1