Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+66.3%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+96.9%
Sold on 17 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties