Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, AUBURN ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,500
+17.7%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+88.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+364.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 4DA
← Back to All Properties