Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PENNINE WALK, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 4TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+13.1%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+160.0%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 18 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4TN
← Back to All Properties