Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+4.8%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+47.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+13.8%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XQ
← Back to All Properties