Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MIDDLE COTTAGE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7TR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
-8.9%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+11.6%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£251,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+190.5%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7TR
← Back to All Properties