48, MANORFIELD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.6%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+128.6%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500+54.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+34.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1