13, SYBIL STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA1 2DT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+15.9%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000+1.2%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000-28.2%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1