Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TUDOR LODGE, HOGSTHORPE ROAD, ALFORD, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN13 9SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.5%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN13 9SD
← Back to All Properties